18,600,000 EGP
مساحة مكتبية للبيع في سنتر فيل - كمبوند هايد بارك
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
مساحة مكتبية للبيع في سنتر فيل - كمبوند هايد بارك
Co-working space.Centre Ville - Hyde Park Compound
75 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
248,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6646322Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin